Languages:
ยินดีต้อนรับสู่เว็บไซต์ " บริษัท กู๊ดเวลโปรซิสเต็มส์ จำกัด " สงขลา (หาดใหญ่)


กล้องวงจรปิด หาดใหญ่ :: Home / อุปกรณ์ / Fiber optic  :: Media Converter   


  Media Converter - WN-4121
Media Converter - WN-4121
 More details >> 

Provide one RJ-45 twisted pair 10/100Mbps
  Media Converter - WN-4122
Media Converter - WN-4122
 More details >> 

Fiber port supports multimode, single-mode, and single-fiber with SC, FC and MT-RJ connectors
  Media Converter - WN-6125
Media Converter - WN-6125
 More details >> 

connected to STP/UTP category-5 twisted pair One SFP Port
  Media Converter - WN-6126
Media Converter - WN-6126
 More details >> 

Provide one port with RJ-45 connector, one SFP Port supporting Multi-mode.

กล้องวงจรปิด หาดใหญ่ :: Home / อุปกรณ์ / Fiber optic  :: Video Converter    


  Video Converter - WM-5102T(TX)/5102R(RX)
Video Converter - WM-5102T(TX)/5102R(RX)
 More details >> 

The video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 1 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video
  Video Converter - WM-5102T(TX)/5102R(RX)
Video Converter - WM-5102T(TX)/5102R(RX)
 More details >> 

The fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 2 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video
  Video Converter - WM-5104T(TX)/5104R(RX)
Video Converter - WM-5104T(TX)/5104R(RX)
 More details >> 

The fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 4 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video
  Video Converter - WM-5108T(TX)-5108R(RX)
Video Converter - WM-5108T(TX)-5108R(RX)
 More details >> 

The video transceivers can simultaneously transmit 8 channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video



Visitors now


  • DerlerWellsite
  • DerlerWellsite
    Manufacturers
    • samsung
    • CNB
    • Wellsite
    • panasonic
    • NEC
    • sony
    • hip
    • avtech
    • innekt
    • lg
    • hiview
    • kowa
    • fujiko
    • suchinko
    เพื่อนบ้าน
    ทุกความเคลื่อนไหวในแวดวงธุรกิจของหาดใหญ่ สงขลา - ตลาด.กิมหยง.คอม ประกาศฟรีใน ไทย, โฆษณาใน ไทย (ประกาศโฆษณาในหมวดหมู่สำหรับขาย, ส่วนตัว, พาหนะ, อสังหาริมทรัพย์, ชุมชน,...) ข่าวหาดใหญ่-สงขลา-สงขลาทูเดย์,songkhlatoday.com